☮ Never Shout Never ☮
humanity will sing harmony

© everlark

Chris + Tweets



Sugar, it's all good...cause we know whatsup. Let's piss on perfect; fantastic is enough.
Sugar, it's all good...cause we know whatsup. Let's piss on 
perfect; fantastic is enough.

#he's being so cute lately ugh i love it





christoferdrewnipples:

It’s been awhile since I’ve drawn Mr.Ingle…I wanted to draw him again since I miss drawing his cute self. Also I was looking back at my drawings and wow I NEEDED to redraw him. Anyways hes my inspiration and my hero. Their music has always been there for me and I’ll always support Never Shout Never no matter what! I’ll try to draw the whole band, but not any time soon. But for now here’s a “doodle” of him. Since drawing chibis on here was the only way I got “popular” but my chibis don’t get much love as they use to hehe but that’s okay. Anyways here’s Mr.Chris Drew :)

christoferdrewnipples:

It’s been awhile since I’ve drawn Mr.Ingle…I wanted to draw him again since I miss drawing his cute self. Also I was looking back at my drawings and wow I NEEDED to redraw him. Anyways hes my inspiration and my hero. Their music has always been there for me and I’ll always support Never Shout Never no matter what! I’ll try to draw the whole band, but not any time soon. But for now here’s a “doodle” of him. Since drawing chibis on here was the only way I got “popular” but my chibis don’t get much love as they use to hehe but that’s okay. Anyways here’s Mr.Chris Drew :)


#SO CUTE AAAA #even his shoes are accurate awh



smilingavocado:

can he be any cuter

smilingavocado:

can he be any cuter



christofdrew:

rikkitikki93:

Coffee and cigarettes ~nevershoutnever
Yep. Sounds like me

I LOVE

christofdrew:

rikkitikki93:

Coffee and cigarettes ~nevershoutnever

Yep. Sounds like me

I LOVE



personal 

christofdrew:

love-drewflu:

so i thought id share my story as to why Christofer means so much me.

growing up i didn’t have many friends and i had my close group which i was happy with that started in middle school and carried into high school.

i also wasn’t very liked by other girls, which i never understood. i figured if…

beautiful x


#this is exactly how i feel #i ranted about it on my personal blog but yeah #here read it

christofdrew:

chris-rad-potato-ingle:

coincidence ? I don’t think so lol 

don’t do this to me


#omfg


#he's so cute STOP



I am a man of six feet tall. Just looking for some answers. In a 
world that answers none of them at all. 


werallgonnadie:

Tattoo removal appointment this morning…deeeerp…

werallgonnadie:

Tattoo removal appointment this morning…deeeerp…


#DID HE DELETE THIS WHERE IS IT

christoferthehippie:

Dare4Distance Live- NeverShoutNever


#no tattoos and Nathan on drums awwww #this made me a sobbing mess tbh